Registered Pilots

Country:

Tony Adams
GB
Tony Adams
T21
Christine  Alexander
GB
Christine Alexander
Roger Andrews
GB
Roger Andrews
Graham Barrett
GB
Graham Barrett
Tim Bartsch
GB
Tim Bartsch
Alex Bartsch
GB
Alex Bartsch
John Bennett
GB
John Bennett
Ryan Berry
GB
Ryan Berry
Peter Boulton
GB
Peter Boulton
Glyn Bradney
GB
Glyn Bradney
Kite 2b
David Bramwell
GB
David Bramwell
Slingsby T31b
Martin Brockington
GB
Martin Brockington
Peter Brooks
GB
Peter Brooks
Mick burridge
GB
Mick Burridge
ka6e
David Cole
GB
David Cole
T21
Skylark 4
Peter Concannon
GB
Peter Concannon
Slingsby T6 Kite1
Trevor Cook
GB
Trevor Cook
Slingsby Skylark3F (BEZ)
WILLIAM COOK
GB
William Cook
KA6e
Martin Cooper
GB
Martin Cooper
Capstan T49
Dave Cornelius
GB
Dave Cornelius
K6cr
Garrick Cuthill
GB
Garrick Cuthill
Ron Davidson
GB
Ron Davidson
Peter Flack
GB
Peter Flack
T 21b
John Gilbert
GB
John Gilbert
Donald Gosden
GB
Donald Gosden
Mike Greenwood
GB
Mike Greenwood
Brian Griffin
GB
Brian Griffin
skylark 2b
Paul Haliday
GB
Paul Haliday
Slingsby Swallow
Ian Hall
GB
Ian Hall
Slingsby Swallow
Peter Hardman
GB
Peter Hardman
Slingsby T21
Rodney Harris
GB
Rodney Harris
Swales
Puchacz
Geoffrey Harrison
GB
Geoffrey Harrison
K6
Graham Hayes
GB
Graham Hayes
Slingsby Skylark 4 T50
William Jiohn HUNTER
GB
William Jiohn Hunter
Robert Jackson
GB
Robert Jackson
Andrew Jarvis
GB
Andrew Jarvis
Olympia 2B
Malcolm Kerley
GB
Malcolm Kerley
Slingsby Skylark 3b
michael  king
GB
Michael King
Slingsby T45 Swallow
DAVID LADLEY
GB
David Ladley
SLINGSBY PREFECT
Matthew Ladley
GB
Matthew Ladley
Slingsby Dart 17R
PHIL LAZENBY
GB
Phil Lazenby
David Le Maistre
GB
David Le Maistre
Bob Lloyd
GB
Bob Lloyd
T30 Prefect
Olympia 2B
Olympia 463
T21B
Rhonbussard
Dave Lynch
GB
Dave Lynch
Schleicher Ka6 br
Hugh Maddams
GB
Hugh Maddams
Slingsby Skylark 2
Pete Martin
GB
Pete Martin
Olympia 2b
Tony Maufe
GB
Tony Maufe
Kirby Kite
Liana Middleton
GB
Liana Middleton
peter molloy
GB
Peter Molloy
Geoff Moore
GB
Geoff Moore
MU13
Slingsby T31 Tandem
Slingsby Prefect T30
Trevor Nash
GB
Trevor Nash
Slingsby T21b
Nick Newton
GB
Nick Newton
Hutter 17a
John Norman
GB
John Norman
Adrian Oliver
GB
Adrian Oliver
Slingsby T45 Swallow
Alan Pettitt
GB
Alan Pettitt
Slingsby Skylark 3f
Bob Playle
GB
Bob Playle
Schleicher K6CR
Michael Powell
GB
Michael Powell
Slingsby T21b
Gary Pullen
GB
Gary Pullen
Musger MG19A Steinadler
CHRISTOPHER RAINE
GB
Christopher Raine
Kite 2A
Roger Reeves
GB
Roger Reeves
Graham Robertson
GB
Graham Robertson
Slingsby Skylark 4
Robbie Robertson
GB
Robbie Robertson
Slingsby T21B
Francis RUSSELL
GB
Francis Russell
Minimoa
Rhoensperber
Graham Saw
GB
Graham Saw
Slingsby Petrel
Letov LF-107 Lunak
MIKE SIMMS
GB
Mike Simms
Slingsby T31
Colin Simpson
GB
Colin Simpson
Bocian 1D
Martin Smith
GB
Martin Smith
Slingsby Tutor MkII
Jackie  Sparrow
GB
Jackie Sparrow
Bruce  Stephenson
GB
Bruce Stephenson
Mucha Standard
Jack Stockford
GB
Jack Stockford
Zugvogel IIIa
Howard Torode
GB
Howard Torode
EoN Olympia 2b
Mirren Turnbull
GB
Mirren Turnbull
John Turner
GB
John Turner
Peter Turner
GB
Peter Turner
Peter Underwood
GB
Peter Underwood
Grunau Baby IIb
Angela Veitch
GB
Angela Veitch
Sky
Rod ward
GB
Rod Ward
David Weekes
GB
David Weekes
Slingsby T21
Michael Wells
GB
Michael Wells
Eon Olympia 2b
Christopher Weston
GB
Christopher Weston
K18
Ray Whittaker
GB
Ray Whittaker
Ka6E
David Whyte
GB
David Whyte
Tim Wilkinson
GB
Tim Wilkinson
balloon T&C77
grob109b
Tudur Williams
GB
Tudur Williams
Mark Wills
GB
Mark Wills
JS Weihe
Chris Wills
GB
Chris Wills
Clifford Wilson
GB
Clifford Wilson
Andy Wilson
GB
Andy Wilson
Skylark 4
Brian  Wise
GB
Brian Wise
Laurence Woodage
GB
Laurence Woodage
Abbott-Baynes Scud 3
Abbott Baynes Scud 3