Registered Pilots

Country:

Tony Adams
GB
Tony Adams
T21
Christine  Alexander
GB
Christine Alexander
Arno Anders
DE
Arno Anders
Roger Andrews
GB
Roger Andrews
Graham Barrett
GB
Graham Barrett
Tim Bartsch
GB
Tim Bartsch
Alex Bartsch
GB
Alex Bartsch
Siegfried  Beitz
DE
Siegfried Beitz
John Bennett
GB
John Bennett
Ryan Berry
GB
Ryan Berry
Raul Blacksten
US
Raul Blacksten
Peter Boulton
GB
Peter Boulton
Glyn Bradney
GB
Glyn Bradney
Kite 2b
David Bramwell
GB
David Bramwell
Slingsby T31b
Martin Brockington
GB
Martin Brockington
Peter Brooks
GB
Peter Brooks
Mick burridge
GB
Mick Burridge
ka6e
David Cole
GB
David Cole
T21
Skylark 4
Peter Concannon
GB
Peter Concannon
Slingsby T6 Kite1
WILLIAM COOK
GB
William Cook
KA6e
Trevor Cook
GB
Trevor Cook
Slingsby Skylark3F (BEZ)
Martin Cooper
GB
Martin Cooper
Capstan T49
Dave Cornelius
GB
Dave Cornelius
K6cr
Garrick Cuthill
GB
Garrick Cuthill
Matthieu Dartialh
FR
Matthieu Dartialh
Jan Das
NL
Jan Das
Ron Davidson
GB
Ron Davidson
Leen de Bruin
NL
Leen De Bruin
Willem Den Baars
NL
Willem Den Baars
Sjoerd Dijkstra
NL
Sjoerd Dijkstra
hans dijkstra
NL
Hans Dijkstra
Bocian 1E
Hans Disma
NL
Hans Disma
FS-24 Phönix T
Matthias Dubbick
DE
Matthias Dubbick
Schleicher Ka 6 CR
Jacques Dumont
BE
Jacques Dumont
Ian Dunkley
NZ
Ian Dunkley
Bernd Ewald
DE
Bernd Ewald
Jochen (Cassius) Ewald
DE
Jochen (cassius) Ewald
Ulf Ewert
DE
Ulf Ewert
Lothar Ewigleben
DE
Lothar Ewigleben
Klaus Fey
DE
Klaus Fey
Johannes Fischer
DE
Johannes Fischer
Fokke Wulf Olympia Meise 51
Peter Flack
GB
Peter Flack
T 21b
Jan Forster
NL
Jan Forster
Sangeleer Frank
BE
Sangeleer Frank
Didier Fulchiron
FR
Didier Fulchiron
Rhönlerche II
Stefanie Gester
DE
Stefanie Gester
Zugvogel IIIA
John Gilbert
GB
John Gilbert
Alexander Gilles
DE
Alexander Gilles
Standard Austria S
Donald Gosden
GB
Donald Gosden
PATRICK GOVERS
BE
Patrick Govers
Rhonlerche Ka-4
Mike Greenwood
GB
Mike Greenwood
Brian Griffin
GB
Brian Griffin
skylark 2b
Lilly-Annemarie Grundbacher
CH
Lilly-annemarie Grundbacher
Scheibe SF 26A Standard
Paul Haliday
GB
Paul Haliday
Slingsby Swallow
Pertti Halinen
FI
Pertti Halinen
Ian Hall
GB
Ian Hall
Slingsby Swallow
Pekka Hänninen
FI
Pekka Hänninen
Peter Hardman
GB
Peter Hardman
Slingsby T21
Rodney Harris
GB
Rodney Harris
Swales
Puchacz
Geoffrey Harrison
GB
Geoffrey Harrison
K6
Graham Hayes
GB
Graham Hayes
Slingsby Skylark 4 T50
Esko Heikkinen
FI
Esko Heikkinen
Firmin Henrard
BE
Firmin Henrard
Gerd Hermjacob
DE
Gerd Hermjacob
Weihe
Walther Hoekstra
NL
Walther Hoekstra
K2B
Martijn Hoogenbosch
NL
Martijn Hoogenbosch
Astrid Hoogenbosch van Lieshout
NL
Astrid Hoogenbosch Van Lieshout
Ka6 cr
Beat Huber
CH
Beat Huber
Slingsby T31
Francis Humblet
FR
Francis Humblet
William Jiohn HUNTER
GB
William Jiohn Hunter
Karl-Bernhard Hurrle
DE
Karl-bernhard Hurrle
juhani huuskonen
FI
Juhani Huuskonen
Ingvar Hyllander
SE
Ingvar Hyllander
Garcia Colomo J. Ignacio
ES
Garcia Colomo J. Ignacio
Robert Jackson
GB
Robert Jackson
Daniel Jamin
FR
Daniel Jamin
Andrew Jarvis
GB
Andrew Jarvis
Olympia 2B
Lenik Jiri
CZ
Lenik Jiri
Rainer Karch
DE
Rainer Karch
Malcolm Kerley
GB
Malcolm Kerley
Slingsby Skylark 3b
Johan Kieckens
BE
Johan Kieckens
michael  king
GB
Michael King
Slingsby T45 Swallow
Lou Kroes
NL
Lou Kroes
Ka 6 cr
DAVID LADLEY
GB
David Ladley
SLINGSBY PREFECT
Matthew Ladley
GB
Matthew Ladley
Slingsby Dart 17R
PHIL LAZENBY
GB
Phil Lazenby
David Le Maistre
GB
David Le Maistre
Petter Lindberg
NO
Petter Lindberg
Bob Lloyd
GB
Bob Lloyd
T30 Prefect
Olympia 2B
Olympia 463
T21B
Rhonbussard
Dave Lynch
GB
Dave Lynch
Schleicher Ka6 br
Hugh Maddams
GB
Hugh Maddams
Slingsby Skylark 2
Gerhard Maleschka
DE
Gerhard Maleschka
Primary Glider
Pete Martin
GB
Pete Martin
Olympia 2b
Christian Mathieu
FR
Christian Mathieu
Tony Maufe
GB
Tony Maufe
Kirby Kite
Stephen Metz
US
Stephen Metz
Liana Middleton
GB
Liana Middleton
Patrick Midena
DE
Patrick Midena
peter molloy
GB
Peter Molloy
Geoff Moore
GB
Geoff Moore
MU13
Slingsby T31 Tandem
Slingsby Prefect T30
Trevor Nash
GB
Trevor Nash
Slingsby T21b
Nick Newton
GB
Nick Newton
Hutter 17a
John Norman
GB
John Norman
Adrian Oliver
GB
Adrian Oliver
Slingsby T45 Swallow
Hugo Ording
NL
Hugo Ording
Ka-6E
Neelco Osinga
NL
Neelco Osinga
Kranich II
Marja Osinga-Meek
NL
Marja Osinga-meek
Didier Pataille
FR
Didier Pataille
CARMAN M200
VINCENZO PEDRIELLI
IT
Vincenzo Pedrielli
Ocker Peter
DE
Ocker Peter
Alan Pettitt
GB
Alan Pettitt
Slingsby Skylark 3f
Bob Playle
GB
Bob Playle
Schleicher K6CR
Michael Powell
GB
Michael Powell
Slingsby T21b
Gary Pullen
GB
Gary Pullen
Musger MG19A Steinadler
CHRISTOPHER RAINE
GB
Christopher Raine
Kite 2A
Esa Rantanen
FI
Esa Rantanen
Roger Reeves
GB
Roger Reeves
Joerg Reichle
DE
Joerg Reichle
Ralf Riethmueller
DE
Ralf Riethmueller
Bergfalke III
Gerard  Rijerse
NL
Gerard Rijerse
Slingsby T31b "TopLess"
Robbie Robertson
GB
Robbie Robertson
Slingsby T21B
Graham Robertson
GB
Graham Robertson
Slingsby Skylark 4
Francis RUSSELL
GB
Francis Russell
Minimoa
Rhoensperber
Hartmut Sammet
DE
Hartmut Sammet
L-Spatz 55
Jari Savolainen
FI
Jari Savolainen
Graham Saw
GB
Graham Saw
Slingsby Petrel
Letov LF-107 Lunak
Klaus Schickling
DE
Klaus Schickling
MIKE SIMMS
GB
Mike Simms
Slingsby T31
Colin Simpson
GB
Colin Simpson
Bocian 1D
Rein Smit
NL
Rein Smit
Martin Smith
GB
Martin Smith
Slingsby Tutor MkII
Jackie  Sparrow
GB
Jackie Sparrow
Justin Steegh
NL
Justin Steegh
Daniel Steffen
CH
Daniel Steffen
Bruce  Stephenson
GB
Bruce Stephenson
Mucha Standard
Robert Stikkelbroeck
NL
Robert Stikkelbroeck
Ka-4 Rhönlerche
Jack Stockford
GB
Jack Stockford
Zugvogel IIIa
Rainer Strobel
DE
Rainer Strobel
Grunau Baby 3
Gerhard Tischler
DE
Gerhard Tischler
L-Spatz 55
Howard Torode
GB
Howard Torode
EoN Olympia 2b
Mirren Turnbull
GB
Mirren Turnbull
John Turner
GB
John Turner
Peter Turner
GB
Peter Turner
Kern Ulf
DE
Kern Ulf
Peter Underwood
GB
Peter Underwood
Grunau Baby IIb
Jim van Aalst
NL
Jim Van Aalst
Bob van Aalst
NL
Bob Van Aalst
T-30
Mira van Aalst
NL
Mira Van Aalst
Johan van Dijk
NL
Johan Van Dijk
Schleicher Ka4 Rhönlerche II
rob van geffen
BE
Rob Van Geffen
grunau baby
Teun van Rijswijck
NL
Teun Van Rijswijck
Angela Veitch
GB
Angela Veitch
Sky
Rod ward
GB
Rod Ward
David Weekes
GB
David Weekes
Slingsby T21
Jürg Thomas Weiss
CH
Jürg Thomas Weiss
Ka 2
Michael Wells
GB
Michael Wells
Eon Olympia 2b
Rüegg Werner
CH
Rüegg Werner
Ka 6 CR
Christopher Weston
GB
Christopher Weston
K18
Ray Whittaker
GB
Ray Whittaker
Ka6E
David Whyte
GB
David Whyte
Tim Wilkinson
GB
Tim Wilkinson
balloon T&C77
grob109b
Tudur Williams
GB
Tudur Williams
Chris Wills
GB
Chris Wills
Mark Wills
GB
Mark Wills
JS Weihe
Clifford Wilson
GB
Clifford Wilson
Andy Wilson
GB
Andy Wilson
Skylark 4
Brian  Wise
GB
Brian Wise
Laurence Woodage
GB
Laurence Woodage
Abbott-Baynes Scud 3
Abbott Baynes Scud 3
Christoph  Zahn
DE
Christoph Zahn
DFS Habicht E
Joerg Ziller
DE
Joerg Ziller